6 września

Energia Kozienice - PILICA BIAŁOBRZEGI 1:1 (karne 3:5)

   Bramki: Daniel Ciupiński 55 - Piotr Skałbania 79

   Żółte kartki: Czerwiński, Pryciak, Midziołek - Stanisławski, Kencel, Białecki

   Sędziował: Maciej Posuniak

   Energia: Różański - Fusiek (76 Lament), Wójcik, Janiszewski, Midziołek, Pryciak (70 Osiak), Majewski, Michalski (82 Sobolewski), Czerwiński (70 Kołdziejczyk), Ciupiński (76 Skowroński), Książek (82 Wasilewski)

   Pilica: Bolek - Kencel, Białecki, Janowski (46 Jaworski), Karasek (90 Sadzik), Śliwiński, Witak, Bykowski, Paterek (67 Strus), Hernik (46 Skałbania), Stanisławski

 

Iłżanka Kazanów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 4:1

   Bramki: Bartosz Michalik 48, Marcin Szajnowicz 55 i 57, Patryk Ginał 90 - Kamil Mosiołek 13

   Żółte kartki: Stolarek, Dypa, Ciechanowski - Czaja, Siwak, Zieliński

   Sędziował: Tomasz Ksyta

   Iłżanka: Styczeń (46 T. Rutkowski) - Ginał, Stolarek (55 Karls), K. Dypa, Cheda, Ciechanowski, Szajnowicz, Chmielewski, Michalik (65 Olczak), Owczarek (75 Dujka), M. Rutkowski (82 Mierzejewski)

   Szydłowianka: Czyż - Zieliński, Czaja, Chwaliński, Kumoch, Kucharski (63 Biela), Śledź, Mosiołek, Radomski, Zagórski (63 Rogala), Siwak (63 Karpeta)

 

LEGION II GŁOWACZÓW - SKS Potworów 3:0

   Sędziował: Piotr Prokop

 

Młodzik-18 Radom - CENTRUM RADOM 0:6

   Sędziował: Michał Posuniak

 

Orzeł Wierzbica - LKS PROMNA 1:4

   Sędziował: Łukasz Kupidura

 

Proch Pionki - OSKAR PRZYSUCHA 1:3

   Bramki: Mateusz Szczepański 69 - Cezary Zieliński 19, Patryk Gil 79, Paweł Kowalczyk 90 (rzut karny)

   Żółte kartki: Kisiel, Szczepański - Moskwa, Zagórski, Czarnota, Bartosiak

   Sędziował: Jakub Indyka

   Widzów: 150

   Proch: Majos - Denkiewicz, Kowalkowski, Jaroszek, Kapusta (46 Cierzuch), Chrzanowski (26 Kozicki) - Kisiel, Sałek (59 Sobieraj), Kołodziej (85 Borzęcki), Nqabeni (69 Siwahla) - Bańcerowski (46 Szczepański)

   Oskar: Wieczorek - Włodarczyk (46 M. Gil), Moskwa, Zieliński, Nkwana - Witczak (46 Najdzik), Zagórski, Czarnota, Sapieja (46 Bartosiak), P. Gil (82 Kowalczyk), Płuciennik (30 Skalski, 61 Śliwiński)

 

KS Potworów - POLONIA IŁŻA 1:3

   Bramki: Łukasz Grochala 40 - Maciej Dusiński 26, Łukasz Kaczmarczyk 68, Paweł Kopciał 88

   Żółte kartki: Grochala

   Czerwona kartka: Grochala (65, za dwie żółte)

   Sędziował: Łukasz Brzeski

   KS: Głuch - D. Pietraszewski, Zima, Ozimski, Latała (60 Kasprzak), Kacper Tyczyński, J. Pietraszewski, Borkowski, M. Gędaj, Krzysztof Tyczyński, Grochala

   Polonia: S. Ziomek - Godzisz, Siepetowski, Kolecki (16 Pora), Kutera (65 Romanowski) - Kurek (46 Kaczmarczyk), Kłos, Kopciał, Cheda (90 Dąbrowski), Dusiński (46 Niewczas) - J. Ziomek (46 Rosłaniec)

 

BROŃ RADOM - Drogowiec Jedlińsk 4:0

   Sędziował: Michał Borkowski