Blask Odrzywół

Przybyli: Nikt

Odeszli: Paweł Niedzielewski, Jarosław Rzuczkowski i Dawid Spólny (???)

Chojniak Wieniawa

Przybyli: Jan Antczak, Kacper Babicki, Jakub Jasiński, Bartłomiej Kamiński, Patryk Kazała i Dawid Swęda (zespół juniorów)

Odeszli: Adrian Indyka, Jarosław Kowalski i Michał Wiraszka (???), Patryk Wójcik (Mogielanka Mogielnica)

GKS Chynów

Przybyli: Piotr Bekas (Mogielanka Mogielnica), Albert Górecki (Iłżanka Kazanów), Emil Katana, Jakub Kieturakis i Bartosz Kowalczyk (ostatnio KS Warka - juniorzy), Jakub Mazurek (bez klubu), Jan Pacholski (powrót do gry)

Odeszli: Daniel Galiński (GKS Stromiec), Maciej Jagiełło, Patryk Kwiecień i Miłosz Maćkowiak (???)

GPSZ Głuchów

Przybyli: Wojciech Bogdanów, Sebastian Kochaniak, Miłosz Kordel, Mateusz Kruszewski, Bartosz Przyłuski, Kacper Puzianowski i Marcin Skonieczny (bez klubu), Sebastian Grzegorzek i Sebastian Sowiński (Iskra Zbrosza Duża), Przemysław Kruszewski (Mogielanka Mogielnica), Andrzej Rogoziński (LKS Osuchów), Sebastian Stefański (powrót do gry), Krystian Zakrzewski (ostatnio Mazowsze Grójec), Łukasz Zaremba (ostatnio UKS Tarczyn)

Odeszli: Adrian Abramowicz, Dawid Balcer, Adam Bobrowski, Jakub Czerwiński, Marek Fąfara, Szymon Frydrych, Paweł Gaik, Michał Kocięba i Mirosław Maciak (???), Łukasz Kołosowski (GKS Belsk Duży)

Kraska Jasieniec

Przybyli: Bartłomiej Janczewski (KS Warka), Jakub Konopka, Michał Konopka i Sebastian Kruszewski (zespół juniorów)

Odeszli: Adam Fidler, Damian Narojczyk, Damian Orzechowski i Eryk Piekarz (???)

KS Błotnica

Przybyli: Ireneusz Michalak (bez klubu), Ernest Zych (ostatnio zespół juniorów)

Odeszli: Kamil Płaskociński, Adrian Różyc, Łukasz Szymczak i Mateusz Świniarski (???)

KS Lesznowola

Przybyli: Kacper Nowaczewski, Piotr Rączkowski i Łukasz Rączkowski (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Daniel Borkowski, Konrad Borkowski, Dominik Jędrzejczyk i Radosław Walczak (???)

Legion Głowaczów

Przybyli: Tomasz Banach i Damian Konopka (Plon Garbatka), Wiktor Czubaj (bez klubu), Piotr Siębor (powrót do gry)

Odeszli: Sebastian Grotek, Mateusz Kryczka i Grzegorz Zych (???)

MKS Wyśmierzyce

Przybyli: Kamil Kacprzak, Damian Kupidura i Michał Sowiński (bez klubu), Michał Marchewka (ostatnio Talent Warszawa), Bartłomiej Narożnik i Dariusz Zima (KS Potworów)

Odeszli: Rafał Drelich, Norbert Górzyński, Mateusz Grójecki, Filip Mazur, Przemysław Wójcik i Rafał Wójcikowski (???)

Młodzik-18 Radom

Przybyli: Bartłomiej Nowak (Zwolenianka Zwoleń), Bartłomiej Rdzanek (ostatnio Broń Radom - juniorzy)

Odeszli: Sebastian Dryja, Łukasz Glista, Cezary Naglak, Sebastian Orchel i Albert Wójcik (???)

Orzeł Gielniów

Przybyli: Adam Michurski (ostatnio Ceramika Opoczno - juniorzy), Wiktor Urbańczyk (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Radosław Natorski (???)

Powała Taczów

Przybyli: Piotr Kołtun i Dawid Witczak (Mogielanka Mogielnica), Przemysław Kostrzewa i Dominik Pytka (powrót do gry), Hubert Kowalczyk (ostatnio KS Potworów), Emil Ślusarski (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Dominik Brewczyński, Adam Karaś, Adam Król, Łukasz Marchewa, Arkadiusz Ofiara, Patryk Pluta, Daniel Płaskociński, Krystian Roszowski i Kacper Szwajda (???), Jakub Pudzianowski (Wulkan Zakrzew)

Ruszcovia Borkowice

Przybyli: Robert Jelonek (???), Dawid Jurczak i Marek Witczak (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Jakub Skalski (???), Sebastian Szczepaniak (KS Potworów)

Sadownik Błędów

Przybyli: Norbert Bodek, Paweł Górski i Mchał Paliński (bez klubu), Kamil Zawadzki (Białka Biała Rawska)

Odeszli: Szymon Pośniak i Patryk Snopek (???)

SKS Potworów

Przybyli: Dominik Kierszniewski (bez klubu), Marcin Składowski (powrót do gry), Bartłomiej Włodarczyk (Oskar Przysucha)

Odeszli: Rafał Gawryś, Emil Lesiak, Maksymilian Mieszkowicz i Damian Podziński (???)

Sokół Przytyk

Przybyli: Patryk Kołodziejczyk (Zamłynie Radom), Tomasz Kuźmiński (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Adrian Łęcki, Filip Radomski i Bartłomiej Radomski (???)

Wulkan Zakrzew

Przybyli: Łukasz Jakóbiak (ostatnio Powała Taczów), Jakub Pudzianowski (Powała Taczów), Rafał Wojciechowski (Polonia Iłża), Hubert Zamkowski (bez klubu)

Odeszli: Patryk Głogowski, Kamil Godziński, Marcin Jakóbiak, Michał Jędrzejewski, Kacper Kolbus, Piotr Król, Paweł Miros, Patryk Mroczkowski, Norbert Żyła i Paweł Żyła (???)